FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (June 4, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RICK GUNTER ORMOND BEACH, FL 16-15 (5) $2,572
    2 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 15-02 (5) $1,286
    3 TERENCE GAAR ORANGE PARK, FL 14-07 (5) $619
    3 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 14-07 (5) $619
    5 JIM TAYLOR THE VILLAGES, FL 13-15 (5) $458
    6 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 13-11 (4) $408
    7 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 12-12 (5) $356
    8 MAC JOHNSON NEWBERRY, FL 12-07 (5) $305
    9 LARRY TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 12-02 (5) $254
    10 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 12-00 (5) $210
    11 JOHN PRESTON FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-15 (5) $200
    12 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 11-09 (5) $188
    13 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 11-08 (5) $178
    14 JEFFERY THOMAS SARASOTA, FL 11-07 (5) $169
    15 JAMES OLMSTEAD RICHLANDS, NC 11-03 (5) $155
    15 DALTON WHITE JR WINTER GARDEN, FL 11-03 (5) $155
    17 KEVIN FAGAN DUNNELLON, FL 11-02 (4) $143
    18 PAUL LOTT WINDERMERE, FL 11-01 (5) $135
    19 SAM BAGGETT OKEECHOBEE, FL 11-00 (5)
    19 GORDON BRYANT TAVARES, FL 11-00 (5)
    19 ROLAND SMITH LAND O''LAKES, FL 11-00 (5)
    22 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 10-15 (5)
    23 GENE WELLS FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 10-08 (5)
    24 RAY FARLEY POMPANO BEACH, FL 10-03 (5)
    24 BUD HUDSON WINTER PARK, FL 10-03 (5)
    26 CHRIS JENKINS ORLANDO, FL 10-02 (4)
    27 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 10-01 (5)
    28 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 10-00 (5)
    29 MIKE BALON CLEWISTON, FL 9-14 (5)
    29 JOHN HENNINGER JACKSONVILLE, FL 9-14 (5)
    31 DARYL DEKA WELLINGTON, FL 9-11 (5)
    31 RANDY DICKENSHIED PUNTA GORDA, FL 9-11 (5)
    33 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 9-09 (5)
    33 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 9-09 (4)
    35 MARIO SANSOSTI PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 9-08 (5)
    36 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 9-00 (5)
    37 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 8-14 (5)
    38 WILLIAM KNIGHTON VALRICO, FL 8-12 (4)
    38 GENE MOBLEY PLANT CITY, FL 8-12 (5)
    38 JEFF MORGAN WINTER GARDEN, FL 8-12 (4)
    41 STEVE BROUGHTON JUPITER, FL 8-11 (5)
    42 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 8-10 (5)
    43 GEORGE MEDDERS HOLIDAY, FL 8-09 (5)
    44 RICHARD GRIFFIS STEINHATCHEE, FL 8-07 (5)
    44 DICK KOUT NAPLES, FL 8-07 (5)
    46 SANDY BURGER MIAMI, FL 8-06 (3)
    47 JOHN HINDERSCHEID CLEWISTON, FL 8-05 (5)
    47 BILL RUCKER OKEECHOBEE, FL 8-05 (5)
    47 ROBERT SHERRY SAINT CHARLES, IL 8-05 (3)
    50 TIM HUNLEY TAMPA, FL 8-04 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4