FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    LAKE TOHO (April 23, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 16-12 (5) $2,204
    1 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 16-12 (5) $2,204
    3 MARK EVANS ST. CLOUD, FL 15-04 (5) $862
    4 WILLIAM KNIGHTON VALRICO, FL 14-11 (5) $552
    5 GATOR TROY JOHNSON WEST PALM BEACH, FL 12-09 (2) $524
    6 GEORGE MEDDERS HOLIDAY, FL 12-06 (5) $466
    7 GLENN BENTERS HENDERSON, NC 12-04 (5) $407
    8 PAUL LOTT WINDERMERE, FL 11-13 (2) $349
    9 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 11-12 (5) $291
    10 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 11-07 (5) $240
    11 TERRY SEGRAVES KISSIMMEE, FL 11-03 (5) $228
    12 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 10-11 (3) $216
    13 RICK GIBBS ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 10-07 (5) $203
    14 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 10-04 (5) $193
    15 PATRICK ROBERSON HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 9-15 (3) $182
    16 PHIL ANTHONY ORLANDO, FL 9-09 (5) $173
    17 JASON PERKINS PLANT CITY, FL 9-05 (5) $163
    18 DOUG GILLEY WINTER SPRINGS, FL 9-04 (5) $155
    19 SAM BAGGETT OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-02 (3) $146
    20 JACK MARSHALL DAVIE, FL 8-14 (3) $139
    21 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 8-13 (4) $132
    22 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 8-10 (5) $125
    23 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 8-09 (5)
    24 DONALD ROSCOVIUS TOMAH, WI 8-03 (3)
    25 BOB LAWSON SAINT CLOUD, FL 8-01 (4)
    26 JOSEPH JENKINS FERNANDINA BEACH, FL 8-00 (2)
    27 JOHN SMALLEY COCOA, FL 7-15 (5)
    28 EDWARD (SKI) OLESKY IMMOKALEE, FL 7-12 (5)
    29 LARRY TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 7-10 (5)
    30 JEFF MORGAN WINTER GARDEN, FL 7-09 (4)
    31 RICK TONEY LITHIA, FL 7-08 (3)
    32 GARY MADDOX BRADENTON, FL 7-06 (2)
    33 LARRY GIBSON MOORE HAVEN, FL 6-12 (2)
    34 KEVIN FAGAN DUNNELLON, FL 6-11 (4)
    35 BOB FITTON SAINT CLOUD, FL 6-08 (4)
    36 SANDY BURGER MIAMI, FL 6-06 (2)
    37 CHARLES CAIN POPLAR BLUFF, MO 6-05 (3)
    37 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 6-05 (3)
    39 MAC JOHNSON NEWBERRY, FL 6-03 (3)
    40 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 6-01 (3)
    40 EVERETT HAMPTON AUBURNDALE, FL 6-01 (3)
    42 DAVID PEAL JR TAVARES, FL 5-15 (1)
    43 GARY RIESS CHESTNUTRIDGE, MO 5-14 (2)
    44 GAYLON MELTON MCKENZIE, TN 5-13 (3)
    45 JESSE ALLEN CLEWISTON, FL 5-11 (2)
    45 JOE PIRES ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 5-11 (3)
    47 RANDY DICKENSHIED PUNTA GORDA, FL 5-07 (3)
    47 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 5-07 (4)
    49 DONNIE BURELL BELLEVIEW, FL 5-06 (3)
    49 DENNIS WOOD PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 5-06 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5