FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (March 26, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 18-03 (5) $3,185
    2 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 17-01 (5) $1,592
    3 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 15-14 (5) $934
    4 TIM WOODLEE MCMINNVILLE, TN 15-13 (5) $599
    5 MARY PARNELL CASSELBERRY, FL 14-09 (4) $567
    6 ROBERT SMITHWICK PALM BAY, FL 14-08 (5) $505
    7 JOHN KAPPAUF OKEECHOBEE, FL 14-07 (5) $410
    7 HOWARD KLEMAN JR BELLE GLADE, FL 14-07 (5) $410
    9 BOB BROUGHTON CLEWISTON, FL 14-04 (5) $315
    10 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 13-04 (5) $261
    11 RANDY DICKENSHIED PUNTA GORDA, FL 12-13 (5) $247
    12 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 12-07 (5) $234
    14 SANDY BURGER MIAMI, FL 12-05 (5) $220
    15 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 12-04 (5) $209
    16 STEVE BROUGHTON JUPITER, FL 12-01 (5) $198
    17 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 11-14 (5) $187
    18 RAY CAPEK WHITEHALL, MI 11-08 (5) $177
    19 GATOR TROY JOHNSON WEST PALM BEACH, FL 10-15 (5) $168
    20 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 10-13 (5) $159
    21 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 10-12 (5) $147
    21 RICHARD GRIFFIS STEINHATCHEE, FL 10-12 (5) $147
    23 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 10-11 (5) $136
    24 RICK TONEY LITHIA, FL 10-09 (5) $129
    25 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 10-08 (2) $62
    25 SANDY MELVIN BOCA GRANDE, FL 10-08 (5) $62
    27 RICH BATER JR LAKE WORTH, FL 10-07 (5)
    27 LARRY TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 10-07 (5)
    29 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 10-06 (5)
    30 RON DOW LEESBURG, FL 10-03 (5)
    31 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 10-00 (5)
    31 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 10-00 (5)
    33 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 9-15 (5)
    34 JASON PERKINS PLANT CITY, FL 9-14 (3)
    35 SAM BAGGETT OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-13 (5)
    36 HOWARD FULTON MELBOURNE, FL 9-12 (5)
    36 LARRY GIBSON MOORE HAVEN, FL 9-12 (5)
    38 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 9-09 (3)
    38 BARRY CUMMINS FORT PIERCE, FL 9-09 (5)
    38 CHARLES OWENS ROCKLEDGE, FL 9-09 (4)
    38 JOHN SMALLEY COCOA, FL 9-09 (5)
    42 CHARLES CAIN POPLAR BLUFF, MO 9-08 (5)
    42 MARK ROGERS NAPLES, FL 9-08 (5)
    44 RON SWANSON DAVIE, FL 9-04 (3)
    45 JOSEPH DIMAIO OLDSMAR, FL 9-02 (5)
    45 MIKE "TENN GOUGE OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-02 (5)
    45 PAUL LOTT WINDERMERE, FL 9-02 (5)
    48 MARIO SANSOSTI PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 9-01 (4)
    49 GEORGE GIBBONS NAPLES, FL 9-00 (5)
    50 ROLAND SMITH LAND O''LAKES, FL 8-15 (5)
    51 ART FERGUSON III ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 8-09 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5