FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    LAKE TOHO (Feb. 26, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 21-12 (4) $3,293
    2 DAVID STEPHENS PALM COAST, FL 15-03 (5) $1,646
    3 CRAIG MARTIN AUBURNDALE, FL 15-02 (5) $966
    4 TOMMY FEARS SORRENTO, FL 14-14 (5) $619
    5 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 14-10 (5) $587
    6 KENNETH FERRAIUOLO ORLANDO, FL 13-13 (3) $522
    7 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 13-04 (2) $456
    8 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 12-10 (5) $391
    9 GENE MOBLEY PLANT CITY, FL 12-07 (3) $326
    10 JOHN HENNINGER JACKSONVILLE, FL 12-01 (3) $269
    11 ROBERT SMITHWICK PALM BAY, FL 12-00 (5) $249
    11 DALTON WHITE JR WINTER GARDEN, FL 12-00 (5) $249
    13 DAVE TRIPP VERO BEACH, FL 11-08 (5) $228
    14 JIM TAYLOR THE VILLAGES, FL 11-04 (4) $216
    15 BUD HUDSON WINTER PARK, FL 11-02 (3) $204
    16 DAVID BEASLEY WINTER SPRINGS, FL 10-11 (5) $194
    17 HOWARD FULTON MELBOURNE, FL 10-08 (4) $183
    18 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 10-06 (5) $173
    19 LARRY TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 10-00 (4) $164
    20 BILL WHIPPLE ORLANDO, FL 9-07 (4) $156
    21 JIM KECK ORLANDO, FL 8-13 (3) $148
    22 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 8-12 (3) $141
    23 DOUG STAETTER SANFORD, FL 8-04 (3) $131
    23 RICK TONEY LITHIA, FL 8-04 (5) $131
    25 HARRY MERRITT JR TITUSVILLE, FL 8-01 (4) $123
    26 PHILIP NELSON WEST PALM BEACH, FL 7-15 (1)
    26 WALTER SWAFFORD WINTER GARDEN, FL 7-15 (4)
    28 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 7-12 (4)
    29 RON DOW LEESBURG, FL 7-09 (4)
    30 BEN CARROLL LAKE PLACID, FL 7-06 (2)
    31 MARK KANE ORLANDO, FL 7-05 (4)
    32 EDWARD (SKI) OLESKY IMMOKALEE, FL 7-04 (5)
    33 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 7-01 (4)
    33 DOUG GILLEY WINTER SPRINGS, FL 7-01 (5)
    33 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 7-01 (3)
    36 DAVID AUMEND CLEWISTON, FL 6-15 (4)
    37 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 6-14 (4)
    38 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 6-12 (3)
    39 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 6-11 (2)
    40 CHUCK CROW MONTVERDE, FL 6-08 (2)
    41 JOHN KAPPAUF OKEECHOBEE, FL 6-07 (4)
    42 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 6-06 (2)
    42 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 6-06 (3)
    42 MARY PARNELL CASSELBERRY, FL 6-06 (4)
    42 JASON PERKINS PLANT CITY, FL 6-06 (4)
    46 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 6-03 (3)
    47 JIM SULLIVAN PALATKA, FL 6-02 (2)
    48 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 6-01 (2)
    48 GORDON BRYANT TAVARES, FL 6-01 (3)
    48 PAUL DOMINGUEZ TEQUESTA, FL 6-01 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »