FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (Feb. 5, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 12-12 (5) $3,612
    2 TERENCE GAAR ORANGE PARK, FL 12-11 (4) $1,806
    3 GENE MOBLEY PLANT CITY, FL 12-07 (5) $1,060
    4 SAM BAGGETT OKEECHOBEE, FL 11-15 (3) $679
    5 MIKE BALON CLEWISTON, FL 11-14 (5) $643
    6 BUD HUDSON WINTER PARK, FL 11-13 (4) $573
    7 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 11-07 (4) $465
    7 BILL MAZZONI DELRAY BEACH, FL 11-07 (4) $465
    9 MICHAEL RAU PLANT CITY, FL 11-06 (5) $358
    10 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 11-05 (5) $296
    11 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 9-11 (3) $281
    12 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 9-05 (5) $265
    13 BOB BROUGHTON CLEWISTON, FL 9-04 (5) $250
    14 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 9-01 (5) $231
    14 JOHN SPRUILL ODESSA, FL 9-01 (5) $231
    16 WILLIAM LASKY VERO BEACH, FL 8-15 (5) $206
    16 JASON PERKINS PLANT CITY, FL 8-15 (4) $206
    18 BARRY WILSON DAYTONA BEACH, FL 8-13 (4) $190
    19 STEVE BROUGHTON PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 8-11 (5) $180
    20 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 8-10 (5) $171
    21 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 8-04 (5) $158
    21 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 8-04 (5) $158
    23 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 8-03 (5) $146
    24 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 8-00 (4) $141
    25 SAM AVERSA HAWTHORNE, FL 7-15 (2) $135
    26 DANIEL DOONER GLEN ROCK, NJ 7-13 (3) $128
    26 EVERETT HAMPTON AUBURNDALE, FL 7-13 (4) $128
    28 JERRY HICKS COOPER CITY, FL 7-12 (5) $122
    29 JOHN KREMER SANFORD, FL 7-09 (3)
    30 EDWARD (SKI) OLESKY IMMOKALEE, FL 7-07 (3)
    31 GAYLON MELTON MCKENZIE, TN 7-05 (4)
    32 JESSE ALLEN CLEWISTON, FL 7-03 (4)
    33 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 7-01 (4)
    34 DAVID MOORE TITUSVILLE, FL 7-00 (2)
    35 ROBERT PORTER BRAWLEY, CA 6-15 (3)
    36 BARRY CUMMINS FORT PIERCE, FL 6-13 (3)
    37 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 6-11 (3)
    38 DREW GREGG DAVIE, FL 6-10 (3)
    39 RANDY DICKENSHIED PUNTA GORDA, FL 6-06 (3)
    39 HOWARD FULTON MELBOURNE, FL 6-06 (3)
    41 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 6-05 (3)
    42 JOEY ALLEN LAKELAND, FL 6-04 (4)
    42 JIM FINDLEY WINTER GARDEN, FL 6-04 (3)
    44 HANK BARON PALM BAY, FL 6-01 (4)
    44 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 6-01 (2)
    46 TERRY SEGRAVES KISSIMMEE, FL 5-13 (3)
    47 H CHAMBLISS LABELLE, FL 5-11 (2)
    47 JOSEPH DIMAIO OLDSMAR, FL 5-11 (3)
    49 GLENN PAYNE ORLANDO, FL 5-10 (3)
    50 DAVID TANNER GAINESVILLE, FL 5-08 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »