FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Western

    Lake Oroville (Jan. 17-19, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RYAN FRIEND OROVILLE, CA 12-08 (5) 11-13 (5) 24-05 (10) 13-00 (5) 37-05 (15) $32,841
     + Ranger Z518 w/200 HP outboard
    2 JEFF MICHELS LAKEHEAD, CA 13-05 (5) 10-10 (5) 23-15 (10) 9-07 (5) 33-06 (15) $12,315
    3 BRETT LEBER DIXON, CA 10-05 (5) 10-08 (5) 20-13 (10) 12-03 (5) 33-00 (15) $8,210
    4 WAYNE BREAZEALE KELSEYVILLE, CA 12-05 (5) 12-04 (5) 24-09 (10) 7-12 (5) 32-05 (15) $7,389
    5 RICHARD DOBYNS YUBA CITY, CA 12-08 (5) 10-05 (5) 22-13 (10) 9-06 (5) 32-03 (15) $6,568
    6 JOHN MAES ROSEVILLE, CA 10-06 (5) 10-06 (5) 20-12 (10) 11-00 (5) 31-12 (15) $5,747
    7 CODY MEYER AUBURN, CA 10-15 (5) 11-05 (5) 22-04 (10) 7-15 (5) 30-03 (15) $4,926
    8 ALAX PARKER OROVILLE, CA 11-04 (5) 10-00 (5) 21-04 (10) 8-15 (5) 30-03 (15) $4,105
    9 JASON BOROFKA SALINAS, CA 11-00 (5) 9-09 (5) 20-09 (10) 9-08 (5) 30-01 (15) $3,284
    10 GLEN LOCKHART BIGGS, CA 13-00 (5) 7-08 (5) 20-08 (10) 7-13 (5) 28-05 (15) $2,463
    11 TONY RAINEY YUBA CITY, CA 11-15 (5) 8-09 (5) 20-08 (10) $2,053
    12 JOE URIBE JR. SURPRISE, AZ 9-10 (5) 10-11 (5) 20-05 (10) $2,053
    13 KEITH RAKONCZA LA GRANGE, CA 10-09 (5) 9-12 (5) 20-05 (10) $2,053
    14 KEITH KITCHEN BEND, OR 10-06 (5) 9-11 (5) 20-01 (10) $2,053
    15 ROBERT LEE ANGELS CAMP, CA 10-01 (5) 9-15 (5) 20-00 (10) $2,053
    16 JOHN MCCLELLAN OROVILLE, CA 9-09 (5) 10-06 (5) 19-15 (10) $1,642
    17 MIKE FOLKESTAD VILLA PARK, CA 11-00 (5) 8-14 (5) 19-14 (10) $1,642
    18 ROBERT WYSONG HAUSER LAKE, ID 10-04 (5) 9-10 (5) 19-14 (10) $1,642
    19 BRIAN CARNAHAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 9-10 (5) 10-01 (5) 19-11 (10) $1,642
    20 RICKY SHABAZZ RIALTO, CA 9-08 (5) 9-15 (5) 19-07 (10) $1,642
    21 DUGAN MCINTOSH PALERMO, CA 8-02 (5) 11-04 (5) 19-06 (10) $1,232
    22 PHIL STRADER GLIDE, OR 8-15 (5) 10-06 (5) 19-05 (10) $1,232
    23 MIKE SASO ELK GROVE, CA 8-01 (5) 11-02 (5) 19-03 (10) $1,232
    24 BRAND LITTLE GRASS VALLEY, CA 8-07 (5) 10-08 (5) 18-15 (10)
    25 CHRIS LASKOWSKI ANTELOPE, CA 10-00 (5) 8-15 (5) 18-15 (10)
    26 MICHAEL WRIGHT GRASS VALLEY, CA 9-10 (5) 9-03 (5) 18-13 (10)
    27 JIM HAWKES APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 7-14 (5) 10-14 (5) 18-12 (10)
    28 JOHN FUQUA OXNARD, CA 10-01 (5) 8-09 (5) 18-10 (10)
    29 STEPHEN TOSH JR TURLOCK, CA 8-13 (5) 9-12 (5) 18-09 (10)
    30 ERIC NORLIN CORONA, CA 9-06 (5) 9-00 (5) 18-06 (10)
    31 MILES HOWE SAN CLEMENTE, CA 9-01 (5) 9-02 (5) 18-03 (10)
    32 JIM NOVOTNY FOLSOM, CA 9-07 (5) 8-10 (5) 18-01 (10)
    33 JIMMY REESE WITTER SPRINGS, CA 9-04 (5) 8-13 (5) 18-01 (10)
    34 JASON MILLIGAN SHASTA LAKE, CA 10-01 (5) 7-13 (5) 17-14 (10)
    35 RANDY DOYLE REDDING, CA 9-02 (5) 8-10 (5) 17-12 (10)
    36 MIKE MENNE COTTONWOOD, CA 8-13 (5) 8-14 (5) 17-11 (10)
    37 GARY DOBYNS LIVE OAK, CA 8-06 (5) 9-04 (5) 17-10 (10)
    38 MARK BORGES LODI, CA 8-08 (5) 9-02 (5) 17-10 (10)
    39 NICK WELTON GALT, CA 6-15 (5) 10-07 (5) 17-06 (10)
    40 MIKE NICHELINI NAPA, CA 6-15 (5) 10-06 (5) 17-05 (10)
    41 OWEN THATCHER YUBA CITY, CA 10-15 (5) 6-05 (5) 17-04 (10)
    42 PHIL BURGESS KERMAN, CA 9-01 (5) 8-03 (5) 17-04 (10)
    43 BILL SPENCE LIVERMORE, CA 9-09 (5) 7-10 (5) 17-03 (10)
    44 MARK MENDEZ BRENTWOOD, CA 9-11 (5) 7-07 (5) 17-02 (10)
    45 KEVIN MOORE RENO, NV 8-12 (5) 8-06 (5) 17-02 (10)
    46 SHANE PEIRSON CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 7-13 (5) 9-04 (5) 17-01 (10)
    47 ANDY SCHOLZ RENO, NV 8-15 (5) 8-00 (5) 16-15 (10)
    48 DAN WELLS YUBA CITY, CA 8-10 (5) 8-03 (5) 16-13 (10)
    49 STEVE KLEIN OROVILLE, CA 9-07 (5) 7-04 (5) 16-11 (10)
    50 GREG GUTIERREZ RED BLUFF, CA 7-15 (5) 8-12 (5) 16-11 (10)
    ALL 1 2 3