FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Texas

    Lake Amistad (Jan. 24-26, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    51 ERIC WRIGHT SCURRY, TX 14-01 (5) 12-06 (5) 26-07 (10)
    52 DUSTIN GRICE ROBINSON, TX 14-03 (5) 12-01 (5) 26-04 (10)
    53 BILLY FILLMON DEL RIO, TX 12-07 (5) 13-11 (5) 26-02 (10)
    54 DANNY ILES HEMPHILL, TX 16-01 (4) 9-10 (5) 25-11 (9)
    55 JASON HARPER MONTGOMERY, TX 13-01 (5) 12-09 (5) 25-10 (10)
    56 TOMMY DICKERSON ORANGE, TX 13-01 (5) 12-06 (5) 25-07 (10)
    56 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 13-01 (5) 12-06 (5) 25-07 (10)
    58 LUPE GARCIA PASADENA, TX 11-14 (5) 13-08 (5) 25-06 (10)
    59 RANDY ALLEN SHREVEPORT, LA 13-12 (5) 11-08 (5) 25-04 (10)
    60 UBI FIGUEIREDO AUSTIN, TX 12-10 (5) 12-10 (5) 25-04 (10)
    61 ALTON WILHOIT HARRAH, OK 15-04 (5) 9-14 (5) 25-02 (10)
    62 CLOYS WARREN BASTROP, TX 12-13 (5) 12-05 (5) 25-02 (10)
    63 PHILIP CRELIA CENTER, TX 11-04 (5) 13-13 (5) 25-01 (10)
    64 DAVID CURTIS TRINITY, TX 12-10 (5) 12-07 (5) 25-01 (10)
    65 WADE HUDGENS LONGVIEW, TX 12-02 (5) 12-10 (5) 24-12 (10)
    66 RYAN LOVELACE DENISON, TX 11-00 (5) 13-09 (5) 24-09 (10)
    67 TERRY ROSE EASTLAND, TX 13-07 (5) 11-00 (5) 24-07 (10)
    68 MICHAEL RANDOLPH AUSTIN, TX 13-15 (5) 10-01 (5) 24-00 (10)
    69 CODY RYAN GREANEY MANCHACA, TX 12-14 (5) 11-02 (5) 24-00 (10)
    70 DICKY NEWBERRY HOUSTON, TX 11-14 (5) 11-15 (5) 23-13 (10)
    71 JEREMY BAWCUM SAN ANTONIO, TX 9-05 (4) 14-06 (5) 23-11 (9)
    72 DAROLD GLEASON LEESVILLE, LA 11-04 (5) 12-07 (5) 23-11 (10)
    73 CHARLES SIMMONS WACO, TX 15-01 (5) 8-05 (5) 23-06 (10)
    74 BILL LEE HARKER HEIGHTS, TX 11-12 (5) 11-10 (5) 23-06 (10)
    75 CHAD GRIFFIN CRESSON, TX 13-00 (5) 10-05 (5) 23-05 (10)
    76 HOLT MARKUM IRVING, TX 14-05 (5) 8-15 (5) 23-04 (10)
    77 RANDY CISLER MESQUITE, TX 12-02 (5) 11-02 (5) 23-04 (10)
    78 JIMMY BASKIN ANDREWS, TX 10-11 (5) 12-07 (5) 23-02 (10)
    79 MARK KNUCKOLS HARLETON, TX 11-04 (5) 11-13 (5) 23-01 (10)
    80 J.B. YOUNG DEER PARK, TX 9-12 (4) 12-10 (5) 22-06 (9)
    81 DAVE PARSONS YANTIS, TX 13-07 (5) 8-14 (4) 22-05 (9)
    82 TODD CASTLEDINE NACOGDOCHES, TX 11-14 (5) 10-05 (5) 22-03 (10)
    83 MICHAEL BATES CANYON LAKE, TX 12-15 (5) 9-01 (4) 22-00 (9)
    84 DONNIE O'NEAL PFLUGERVILLE, TX 11-04 (5) 10-03 (5) 21-07 (10)
    85 RITTER FERGUSON DIANA, TX 11-01 (5) 10-04 (5) 21-05 (10)
    86 DEAN PERKINS BROADDUS, TX 10-12 (5) 10-06 (3) 21-02 (8)
    87 JOE BRAY MARBLE FALLS, TX 9-11 (5) 11-01 (5) 20-12 (10)
    88 DAVID MAULDIN ROUND ROCK, TX 10-08 (5) 10-02 (5) 20-10 (10)
    89 JEFF CADE RICHARDSON, TX 13-00 (5) 7-06 (5) 20-06 (10)
    90 T C PULLEN III GLOSTER, LA 8-07 (5) 11-11 (4) 20-02 (9)
    91 JIM MILSON ODESSA, TX 10-02 (5) 10-00 (5) 20-02 (10)
    92 MICHAEL LAFLEUR ORANGEFIELD, TX 12-14 (5) 6-12 (3) 19-10 (8)
    93 JUSTIN DUBOSE GRAPEVINE, TX 14-00 (5) 5-08 (3) 19-08 (8)
    94 TREA LUEDKE MONTGOMERY, TX 9-01 (5) 10-06 (5) 19-07 (10)
    95 ZACH CAUDLE SHREVEPORT, LA 6-01 (3) 13-00 (5) 19-01 (8)
    96 RONNIE BUQUET HOUMA, LA 9-03 (3) 9-14 (5) 19-01 (8)
    97 MELVIN DUNN ORANGE, TX 6-05 (3) 12-09 (5) 18-14 (8)
    98 DENNY WILKINS LUBBOCK, TX 5-12 (3) 13-00 (5) 18-12 (8)
    99 BRIAN ANKRUM LOVELAND, CO 9-07 (5) 9-01 (4) 18-08 (9)
    100 TOMMY DURHAM WHITNEY, TX 9-14 (5) 8-00 (5) 17-14 (10)
    ALL 1 2 3