FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Southeast

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 10-12, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    151 BILL HUTCHISON BESSEMER, AL 6-15 (5) 7-11 (5) 14-10 (10)
    152 WAYNE HAUSER MOORESVILLE, NC 7-10 (5) 7-00 (5) 14-10 (10)
    153 BRIAN GORE ANACOCO, LA 2-14 (1) 11-10 (5) 14-08 (6)
    154 JOHN VANORE MULLICA HILL, NJ 8-08 (5) 6-00 (5) 14-08 (10)
    155 JUSTIN MILLER BAY SAINT LOUIS, MS 7-09 (4) 6-06 (3) 13-15 (7)
    156 FRANK KITCHENS JR BLAIRSVILLE, GA 4-04 (3) 9-07 (5) 13-11 (8)
    157 TONY HAYMON PENNEY FARMS, FL 5-03 (4) 7-09 (5) 12-12 (9)
    158 ERWIN COLE MURFREESBORO, TN 7-11 (5) 4-14 (4) 12-09 (9)
    159 HARRY MOORE VALLEY, AL 5-03 (5) 7-06 (5) 12-09 (10)
    160 RANDY HAYNES COUNCE, TN 2-14 (2) 9-04 (5) 12-02 (7)
    161 DONNIE SMITH ST. JOHNS, FL 3-02 (2) 8-15 (5) 12-01 (7)
    162 MIKE ELIE GRAY, ME 3-10 (3) 7-13 (5) 11-07 (8)
    163 JOSH DORR PICKENS, SC 3-01 (1) 8-02 (4) 11-03 (5)
    164 TOMMY ROBINSON WESTLAND, MI 7-13 (4) 3-06 (3) 11-03 (7)
    165 RICHARD STEVENS GALATIA, IL 7-06 (5) 3-10 (3) 11-00 (8)
    166 CLIFFORD DAWSON OCALA, FL 1-07 (1) 9-05 (5) 10-12 (6)
    167 BRIAN MERRIMAN FALKVILLE, AL 2-13 (2) 7-08 (4) 10-05 (6)
    168 CHAD AARON LAWRENCEBURG, TN 7-03 (4) 2-13 (2) 10-00 (6)
    169 MICHAEL BROWN ETOBICOKE, ON 3-11 (2) 6-02 (4) 9-13 (6)
    170 WADE SHAHID FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 2-06 (1) 7-05 (5) 9-11 (6)
    171 JOHN (JACK) MORRIS JR ROBINSON, IL 5-11 (4) 3-15 (3) 9-10 (7)
    172 JORDAN LEE AUBURN, AL 8-14 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-14 (5)
    173 WILLIAM MCKINSTRY III LOXAHATCHEE, FL 8-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 8-00 (5)
    174 TOM SPANGLER CORRYTON, TN 7-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-00 (5)
    174 JOEY THIGPEN ST JOHNS, FL 7-00 (5) 0-00 (0) 7-00 (5)
    176 RICK NITKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH, PA 2-10 (1) 4-03 (3) 6-13 (4)
    177 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 6-10 (5) 0-00 (0) 6-10 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4