FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Northern

    Chesapeake Bay (Sept. 12-14, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RYAN BAUMAN FLEETWOOD, PA 6-13 (2) 13-15 (4) 20-12 (6) 17-06 (5) 38-02 (11) Ranger Z117 w/90 HP outboard
    2 MARVIN REESE GWYNN OAK, MD 12-07 (5) 10-11 (4) 23-02 (9) 10-04 (4) 33-06 (13) $3,384
    3 DICK GUM WOODBRIDGE, VA 5-14 (1) 12-10 (5) 18-08 (6) 8-11 (5) 27-03 (11) $2,707
    4 JERRY PYLES MIDDLETOWN, MD 8-13 (3) 11-00 (5) 19-13 (8) 7-02 (2) 26-15 (10) $2,369
    5 LENNY BAIRD STAFFORD, VA 13-12 (5) 1-03 (1) 14-15 (6) 11-09 (3) 26-08 (9) $2,030
    6 THOMAS BAVARRO III JOPPA, MD 6-10 (3) 14-10 (5) 21-04 (8) 3-06 (1) 24-10 (9) $1,692
    7 MANUEL CRUZ CLIFTON, NJ 8-00 (4) 8-00 (3) 16-00 (7) 4-12 (2) 20-12 (9) $1,354
    8 JAMES GOINS BALTIMORE, MD 7-10 (2) 7-00 (4) 14-10 (6) 4-03 (2) 18-13 (8) $1,015
    9 CHRIS LANG JOPPA, MD 7-05 (4) 7-10 (3) 14-15 (7) 2-07 (1) 17-06 (8) $677
    10 ANDY DICK WILMINGTON, DE 5-00 (2) 11-10 (5) 16-10 (7) 0-00 (0) 16-10 (7) $541
    11 MICHAEL CROCKER PASADENA, MD 8-05 (3) 6-04 (2) 14-09 (5) $474
    12 HARRY MOORE CLARINGTON, OH 12-15 (5) 0-15 (1) 13-14 (6) $474
    13 PAUL PROPST JR. KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 3-15 (2) 9-10 (3) 13-09 (5) $474
    14 DAVID WILLIAMS FREDERICKSBURG, VA 8-03 (4) 5-02 (2) 13-05 (6) $474
    15 ROB TIPTON WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 9-05 (4) 3-14 (2) 13-03 (6) $474
    16 LARRY BONNIWELL SEAFORD, DE 6-00 (3) 7-01 (4) 13-01 (7)
    17 LEW JENKINS WALDORF, MD 5-05 (2) 7-07 (3) 12-12 (5)
    18 TIM CALES SANDSTONE, WV 4-12 (3) 7-11 (3) 12-07 (6)
    19 JONATHAN LANG JOPPA, MD 10-02 (5) 2-03 (1) 12-05 (6)
    20 GARY MCCLAIN CHESAPEAKE, VA 7-02 (2) 5-01 (2) 12-03 (4)
    21 THOMAS NOLF PITTSBURGH, PA 4-02 (2) 7-05 (3) 11-07 (5)
    22 BUD MCKELVEY KNOXVILLE, TN 0-00 (0) 11-00 (3) 11-00 (3)
    23 RYAN GILBERT YORK HAVEN, PA 3-12 (2) 7-04 (3) 11-00 (5)
    24 DOUG WISER BRACKNEY, PA 5-00 (1) 6-00 (2) 11-00 (3)
    25 DARRIN WELLS WOODBRIDGE, VA 5-01 (2) 5-14 (2) 10-15 (4)
    26 REX JAEGER HAMILTON, OH 5-08 (2) 4-14 (2) 10-06 (4)
    27 MICHAEL BAHNWEG UNION DALE, PA 2-01 (2) 8-03 (3) 10-04 (5)
    28 ANDY SMITH GLEN BURNIE, MD 7-12 (5) 2-08 (1) 10-04 (6)
    29 JOHN BOSLEY LAURAL, MD 0-00 (0) 9-15 (3) 9-15 (3)
    30 BRIAN KEISTER ATCO, NJ 3-15 (2) 5-13 (2) 9-12 (4)
    31 TOM KNEE PHILADELPHIA, PA 4-14 (2) 4-13 (2) 9-11 (4)
    32 BRIAN MCNUTT BEL AIR, MD 4-11 (2) 4-12 (3) 9-07 (5)
    33 FRANK MILLER W.NANTICOKE, PA 4-14 (3) 3-15 (3) 8-13 (6)
    34 BRIAN SETLOCK LANCASTER, PA 6-13 (3) 1-11 (1) 8-08 (4)
    35 TOM YI VIENNA, VA 6-11 (3) 1-10 (1) 8-05 (4)
    36 DAVE KOVACK LANCASTER, PA 1-08 (1) 6-12 (2) 8-04 (3)
    37 MARK DONIO MILLINGTON, NJ 5-05 (2) 2-06 (1) 7-11 (3)
    38 JIM SHORT OCEAN PINES, MD 2-04 (1) 5-04 (3) 7-08 (4)
    39 KEITH RULEY LEXINGTON, VA 7-06 (3) 0-00 (0) 7-06 (3)
    40 SCOTT MACROBBIE MILLERSVILLE, MD 0-00 (0) 7-04 (3) 7-04 (3)
    41 JESS SALMON MILFORD, NJ 5-00 (2) 2-04 (1) 7-04 (3)
    42 DAVID MARTINEZ BROOKLYN HTS., OH 3-05 (1) 3-05 (2) 6-10 (3)
    43 CORT GARDNER JESSUP, MD 6-04 (3) 0-00 (0) 6-04 (3)
    44 MIKE WHEELER READING, PA 3-11 (2) 1-14 (1) 5-09 (3)
    45 JACK EVANS DOVER, DE 4-06 (2) 1-00 (1) 5-06 (3)
    46 DARREN CARLSON PENFIELD, PA 1-10 (1) 3-07 (1) 5-01 (2)
    47 STEVEN MYERS JOPPA, MD 3-05 (1) 1-06 (1) 4-11 (2)
    48 JODI WERNER TATAMY, PA 4-10 (2) 0-00 (0) 4-10 (2)
    49 JOHN SHULTZ TRUCKSVILLE, PA 0-00 (0) 4-06 (2) 4-06 (2)
    50 RANDALL IORIO MARLTON, NJ 2-02 (1) 1-12 (1) 3-14 (2)
    ALL 1 2