FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Northern

    Lake Champlain (July 18-20, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 20-04 (5) 18-02 (5) 38-06 (10) 14-11 (5) 53-01 (15) $34,915
    2 DAVE LEFEBRE ERIE, PA 17-13 (5) 17-07 (5) 35-04 (10) 16-10 (5) 51-14 (15) $13,093
    3 CHAD GRIGSBY MAPLE GROVE, MN 18-03 (5) 17-09 (5) 35-12 (10) 14-03 (5) 49-15 (15) $8,729
    4 JOSEPH WOOD WESTPORT, MA 15-10 (5) 16-01 (5) 31-11 (10) 17-02 (5) 48-13 (15) $7,856
    5 DAVID WOLAK WAKE FOREST, NC 16-15 (5) 14-03 (5) 31-02 (10) 16-07 (5) 47-09 (15) $6,983
    6 AARON HASTINGS MIDDLETOWN, MD 16-07 (5) 15-03 (5) 31-10 (10) 15-03 (5) 46-13 (15) $6,110
    7 DARRIN SCHWENKBECK KEESEVILLE, NY 18-06 (5) 14-05 (5) 32-11 (10) 13-14 (5) 46-09 (15) $5,237
    8 BRYAN LABELLE HINESBURG, VT 14-12 (5) 16-14 (5) 31-10 (10) 14-15 (5) 46-09 (15) $4,364
    9 ROB DIGH DENVER, NC 16-01 (5) 15-04 (5) 31-05 (10) 13-05 (5) 44-10 (15) $3,491
    10 TODD BRUNELLE MILTON, VT 16-02 (5) 15-01 (5) 31-03 (10) 8-02 (5) 39-05 (15) $2,619
    11 GARRY WOODRUFF CANDIA, NH 15-09 (5) 15-07 (5) 31-00 (10) $2,182
    12 CHRIS JOHNSTON PETERBOROUGH, ON 16-05 (5) 14-10 (5) 30-15 (10) $2,182
    13 JESS CARABALLO DANBURY, CT 14-11 (5) 16-04 (5) 30-15 (10) $2,182
    14 ADAM SINGER BROOKFIELD, CT 14-07 (5) 16-05 (5) 30-12 (10) $2,182
    15 RYAN POWROZNIK PRINCE GEORGE, VA 17-03 (5) 13-06 (5) 30-09 (10) $2,182
    16 RC COOPER NASHUA, NH 15-01 (5) 15-06 (5) 30-07 (10) $1,746
    17 GARY YAMAMOTO PALESTINE, TX 15-14 (5) 14-07 (5) 30-05 (10) $1,746
    18 GILBERT GAGNER HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 13-10 (5) 16-09 (5) 30-03 (10) $1,746
    19 RON WOLFARTH MIDLAND, NC 13-08 (5) 16-09 (5) 30-01 (10) $1,746
    20 DAVID COOKE MOORESVILLE, NC 14-12 (5) 15-03 (5) 29-15 (10) $1,746
    21 TIM ALDRICH SHUTESBURY, MA 16-05 (5) 13-08 (5) 29-13 (10) $1,309
    22 DARYL BIRON SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 13-10 (5) 16-03 (5) 29-13 (10) $1,309
    23 SCOTT PARKER CANDIA, NH 13-11 (5) 15-15 (5) 29-10 (10) $1,309
    24 KEN GOLUB PITTSFORD, NY 16-03 (5) 13-05 (5) 29-08 (10) $1,309
    25 NATHAN LASKIEWICZ SUDBURY, VT 16-10 (5) 12-10 (5) 29-04 (10) $1,309
    26 BLAKE SUHR ROSCOMMON, MI 15-06 (5) 13-10 (5) 29-00 (10)
    27 PETE GLUSZEK MT. LAUREL, NJ 15-04 (5) 13-06 (5) 28-10 (10)
    28 WALT BOWEN WALNUT COVE, NC 12-02 (5) 16-05 (5) 28-07 (10)
    29 CHRIS NOVACK MANSFIELD CENTER, CT 12-15 (5) 15-07 (5) 28-06 (10)
    30 HAROLD MARIETTA HUNKER, PA 12-10 (5) 15-09 (5) 28-03 (10)
    31 PAUL MUELLER SOUTHBURY, CT 15-14 (5) 12-04 (5) 28-02 (10)
    32 JAMES STEINER LEVITTOWN, PA 15-11 (5) 12-02 (5) 27-13 (10)
    33 MATT STASIAK PITTSBURGH, PA 15-15 (5) 11-12 (5) 27-11 (10)
    34 TERRY OLINGER THE PLAINS, VA 15-13 (5) 11-14 (5) 27-11 (10)
    35 BRENDAN KNAGGS WHITBY, ON 13-14 (5) 13-13 (5) 27-11 (10)
    36 JT KENNEY PALM BAY, FL 15-00 (5) 12-04 (5) 27-04 (10)
    37 ISHAMA MONROE HUGHSON, CA 13-02 (5) 14-02 (5) 27-04 (10)
    38 MIKE BLAKE CARROLLTON, OH 10-10 (5) 16-08 (5) 27-02 (10)
    39 CORY JOHNSTON PETERBOROUGH, ON 11-14 (5) 15-04 (5) 27-02 (10)
    40 MICHAEL LEBLANC COLCHESTER, VT 13-03 (5) 13-15 (5) 27-02 (10)
    41 DERICK OLSON HONEY BROOK, PA 17-08 (5) 9-07 (5) 26-15 (10)
    42 DENNY ANDRADE REPENTIGNY, QC 13-04 (5) 13-11 (5) 26-15 (10)
    43 JAMES SCHNEIDER REXFORD, NY 14-06 (5) 12-06 (5) 26-12 (10)
    44 RICK NITKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH, PA 13-12 (5) 13-00 (5) 26-12 (10)
    45 CHRIS FLINT POTSDAM, NY 17-02 (5) 9-09 (5) 26-11 (10)
    46 MICHAEL HALL ANNANDALE, VA 13-02 (5) 13-08 (5) 26-10 (10)
    47 LARRY KEMPLER BLUEMONT, VA 13-07 (5) 13-00 (5) 26-07 (10)
    48 SCOTT COOKE MARENGO, OH 15-14 (5) 10-07 (5) 26-05 (10)
    49 JIMMY KENNEDY PLAINFIELD, VT 13-12 (5) 12-07 (5) 26-03 (10)
    50 ED CASEY WHITEFORD, MD 14-05 (5) 11-13 (5) 26-02 (10)
    ALL 1 2 3