FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Central

    Detroit River (July 25-27, 2013)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MICHAEL SITKO FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 18-10 (5) 21-15 (5) 40-09 (10) 21-06 (5) 61-15 (15) $32,841
     + Ranger Z518 w/200 HP outboard
    2 RICK TAYLOR WEST OLIVE, MI 21-12 (5) 21-04 (5) 43-00 (10) 14-04 (5) 57-04 (15) $12,315
    3 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 24-00 (5) 19-09 (5) 43-09 (10) 13-04 (5) 56-13 (15) $8,210
    4 TREVOR JANCASZ WHITE PIGEON, MI 22-01 (5) 19-01 (5) 41-02 (10) 14-05 (5) 55-07 (15) $7,389
    5 RYAN SAID WIXOM, MI 21-09 (5) 19-11 (5) 41-04 (10) 10-06 (4) 51-10 (14) $6,568
    6 JEFF VIZACHERO GROSSE ILE, MI 21-15 (5) 17-14 (5) 39-13 (10) 11-09 (5) 51-06 (15) $5,747
    7 MATT BELLETINI BIRMINGHAM, MI 17-05 (5) 20-09 (5) 37-14 (10) 11-11 (5) 49-09 (15) $4,926
    8 JARED RHODE PORT CLINTON, OH 20-05 (5) 20-11 (5) 41-00 (10) 8-00 (4) 49-00 (14) $4,105
    9 SKIP JOHNSON GOODELLS, MI 19-12 (5) 18-04 (5) 38-00 (10) 9-14 (5) 47-14 (15) $3,284
    10 GARY GREENWOOD IRWIN, PA 21-09 (5) 20-09 (5) 42-02 (10) 5-03 (2) 47-05 (12) $2,463
    11 JOE BALOG HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 20-07 (5) 17-04 (5) 37-11 (10) $2,053
    12 DAN MOREHEAD PADUCAH, KY 18-15 (5) 18-08 (5) 37-07 (10) $2,053
    13 TROY LINDNER LOS ANGELES, CA 17-05 (5) 20-00 (5) 37-05 (10) $2,053
    14 JOHN DEVRIES FISHERS, IN 19-09 (5) 17-05 (5) 36-14 (10) $2,053
    15 CHRIS KING SOUTH AMHERST, OH 18-07 (5) 18-06 (5) 36-13 (10) $2,053
    16 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 19-04 (5) 17-03 (5) 36-07 (10) $1,642
    17 GREG BOHANNAN ROGERS, AR 17-03 (5) 18-14 (5) 36-01 (10) $1,642
    18 RICK DAMPHOUSE WEST LORNE, ON 19-04 (5) 16-06 (5) 35-10 (10) $1,642
    19 CHRIS BLACKWELL CLARKSVILLE, TN 17-00 (5) 18-10 (5) 35-10 (10) $1,642
    20 BRIAN JACKSON CRETE, IL 16-12 (5) 18-10 (5) 35-06 (10) $1,642
    21 WAYNE MACKLIN FOWLERVILLE, MI 18-08 (5) 16-05 (5) 34-13 (10) $1,232
    22 MICHAEL TROMBLY PERRYSBURG, OH 16-15 (5) 17-08 (5) 34-07 (10) $1,232
    23 ERIC SCHULTZ MINNETONKA, MN 16-06 (5) 17-15 (5) 34-05 (10) $1,232
    24 RANDY RAMSEY BATTLE CREEK, MI 16-00 (5) 18-04 (5) 34-04 (10)
    25 TODD HOLLOWELL FISHERS, IN 12-13 (5) 21-02 (5) 33-15 (10)
    26 TODD SCHMITZ GOSHEN, IN 17-07 (5) 16-04 (5) 33-11 (10)
    27 DAVID MCCRONE EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 16-01 (5) 17-07 (5) 33-08 (10)
    28 CRAIG DOWLING FRANKLIN, TN 17-05 (5) 16-02 (5) 33-07 (10)
    29 NICK NEVES BROOKLYN, MI 16-04 (5) 17-00 (5) 33-04 (10)
    30 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 16-01 (5) 17-00 (5) 33-01 (10)
    31 JEFF COX SALINE, MI 17-07 (5) 15-05 (5) 32-12 (10)
    32 FRANK NOVOCK ROCKWOOD, MI 15-07 (5) 17-04 (5) 32-11 (10)
    33 RANDY RAMSEY JR CHICAGO, IL 15-00 (5) 17-00 (5) 32-00 (10)
    34 MARK TUCKER KIRKWOOD, MO 16-10 (5) 15-06 (5) 32-00 (10)
    35 JASON ROOT FOSTORIA, OH 15-09 (5) 16-07 (5) 32-00 (10)
    36 MICHAEL G WOOLLEY WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 18-07 (5) 13-07 (5) 31-14 (10)
    37 RYAN CHANDLER VALPARAISO, IN 16-08 (5) 15-06 (5) 31-14 (10)
    38 CHIP HARRISON PIERCETON, IN 14-05 (5) 17-08 (5) 31-13 (10)
    39 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 14-15 (5) 16-13 (5) 31-12 (10)
    40 PAT UPTHAGROVE NEWPORT, MI 14-05 (5) 17-06 (5) 31-11 (10)
    41 JOHN HEMPEL BROWNSTOWN, MI 14-13 (5) 16-12 (5) 31-09 (10)
    42 RICK EYMAN LOCKPORT, IL 16-02 (5) 15-01 (5) 31-03 (10)
    43 TERRANCE SMITH FISHERS, IN 15-04 (5) 15-14 (5) 31-02 (10)
    44 MATTHEW MALMQUIST WHITE LAKE, MI 16-10 (5) 14-05 (5) 30-15 (10)
    45 GARY ISGRIGG MT. WASHINGTON, KY 15-01 (5) 15-13 (5) 30-14 (10)
    46 CHUCK AUSTIN SAINT PETERS, MO 14-09 (5) 16-02 (5) 30-11 (10)
    47 MICHAEL STETICH ANKENY, IA 16-13 (5) 13-13 (5) 30-10 (10)
    48 DEWAYNE ECK ANGOLA, IN 17-11 (5) 12-14 (5) 30-09 (10)
    49 JOE WONG HARTFORD CUTY, IN 14-12 (5) 15-08 (5) 30-04 (10)
    50 SCOTT NOEL LOVELAND, OH 17-01 (5) 13-01 (5) 30-02 (10)
    ALL 1 2 3