FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Rayovac FLW Series - Southeast

    Lake Okeechobee (Jan. 19-21, 2012)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2
    WT (Fish)
    Day 3
    WT (Fish)
    Day 1&2&3
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BRANDON MEDLOCK LAKE PLACID, FL 17-08 (5) 35-07 (5) 52-15 (10) 15-03 (5) 68-02 (15) $35,000
    2 RANDALL THARP PORT SAINT JOE, FL 19-12 (5) 13-06 (5) 33-02 (10) 28-14 (5) 62-00 (15) $12,000
    3 KEITH FELS OCALA, FL 16-09 (5) 21-04 (5) 37-13 (10) 17-13 (5) 55-10 (15) $10,000
    4 BRIAN HOLDER GASTONIA, NC 17-15 (5) 15-13 (5) 33-12 (10) 15-02 (5) 48-14 (15) $9,000
    5 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 14-14 (5) 16-14 (5) 31-12 (10) 15-10 (5) 47-06 (15) $8,000
    6 KENT WARE WADMALAW ISLAND, SC 11-11 (5) 20-02 (5) 31-13 (10) 10-12 (5) 42-09 (15) $7,000
    7 CLENT DAVIS MONTEVALLO, AL 16-00 (5) 15-11 (5) 31-11 (10) 10-03 (5) 41-14 (15) $6,000
    8 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 21-06 (5) 10-10 (5) 32-00 (10) 9-06 (4) 41-06 (14) $5,000
    9 BRANDON MCMILLAN CLEWISTON, FL 19-12 (5) 15-00 (5) 34-12 (10) 5-14 (3) 40-10 (13) $4,000
    10 JEFF FITTS KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 15-01 (5) 17-06 (5) 32-07 (10) 7-05 (5) 39-12 (15) $3,000
    11 BOBBY LANE LAKELAND, FL 18-04 (5) 12-12 (5) 31-00 (10) $2,000
    12 DARRELL DAVIS DOVER, FL 15-04 (5) 15-11 (5) 30-15 (10) $2,000
    13 YANCY WINDHAM REFORM, AL 16-11 (5) 11-08 (4) 28-03 (9) $2,000
    14 KOBY KREIGER BOKEELIA, FL 15-02 (5) 12-07 (5) 27-09 (10) $2,000
    15 CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL 8-02 (5) 18-15 (5) 27-01 (10) $2,000
    16 CHARLES BEBBER WILLIS, TX 15-03 (5) 11-12 (5) 26-15 (10) $1,500
    17 DOUG IORIO II KENNERDELL, PA 10-03 (5) 16-09 (5) 26-12 (10) $1,500
    18 JOHN COX DEBARY, FL 17-14 (5) 7-01 (5) 24-15 (10) $1,500
    19 JOSEPH KREMER OSTEEN, FL 14-06 (5) 10-07 (5) 24-13 (10) $1,500
    20 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 9-08 (5) 14-14 (5) 24-06 (10) $1,500
    21 MATT PETERS COTTER, AR 5-12 (2) 18-07 (4) 24-03 (6) $1,400
    22 SANDY MELVIN BOCA GRANDE, FL 6-03 (5) 17-13 (5) 24-00 (10) $1,400
    23 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 7-04 (5) 16-01 (5) 23-05 (10) $1,400
    24 DONNY BASS NAPLES, FL 15-07 (5) 7-11 (5) 23-02 (10) $1,400
    25 JASON COUNSIL INVERNESS, FL 12-05 (5) 10-07 (5) 22-12 (10) $1,400
    26 JUSTIN LUCAS GUNTERSVILLE, AL 8-05 (4) 14-02 (5) 22-07 (9) $1,300
    27 SHAYE BAKER TALLASSEE, AL 9-12 (5) 12-07 (5) 22-03 (10) $1,300
    28 GREG JOHNSON JACKSONVILLE, FL 11-07 (5) 10-12 (5) 22-03 (10) $1,300
    29 CHRIS WEBER FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 16-07 (5) 5-10 (3) 22-01 (8) $1,300
    30 RICHARD PEEK CENTRE, AL 10-01 (5) 11-15 (5) 22-00 (10) $1,300
    31 ARNIE LANE LAKELAND, FL 8-04 (5) 13-08 (5) 21-12 (10) $1,200
    32 BLAKE NICK ADGER, AL 0-00 (0) 21-11 (5) 21-11 (5) $1,200
    33 FRANK MACKIN NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 12-07 (5) 9-00 (5) 21-07 (10) $1,200
    34 CURREY HOLLEY PULASKI, TN 1-02 (1) 20-04 (5) 21-06 (6) $1,200
    35 SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 9-13 (5) 11-05 (5) 21-02 (10) $1,200
    36 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 10-01 (5) 10-15 (5) 21-00 (10) $1,200
    37 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 8-07 (5) 12-04 (5) 20-11 (10) $1,200
    38 JEFF SPARKS CHICKAMAUGA, GA 12-15 (3) 7-09 (5) 20-08 (8) $1,200
    39 BRUCE CARTER OKEECHOBEE, FL 10-03 (5) 10-05 (5) 20-08 (10) $1,200
    40 SCOTT WILEY BAY MINETTE, AL 10-11 (5) 9-05 (5) 20-00 (10) $1,200
    41 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 5-14 (3) 13-15 (5) 19-13 (8) $1,100
    42 PATRICK BONE CLEVELAND, GA 9-10 (5) 9-15 (5) 19-09 (10) $1,100
    43 ADAM BROWN ATTALLA, AL 14-13 (5) 4-10 (4) 19-07 (9) $1,100
    44 MIKE PARROTT ASHLAND, AL 6-12 (5) 12-10 (5) 19-06 (10) $1,100
    45 JARED HAAS HIXSON, TN 6-13 (3) 12-09 (5) 19-06 (8) $1,100
    46 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 10-11 (5) 8-11 (5) 19-06 (10) $1,100
    47 CHAD GRIGSBY MAPLE GROVE, MN 17-04 (5) 2-00 (2) 19-04 (7) $1,100
    48 ANTHONY HUNT TAMARAC, FL 7-08 (4) 11-09 (5) 19-01 (9) $1,100
    49 CHRIS MARTINKOVIC HAMILTON, OH 10-04 (3) 8-05 (4) 18-09 (7) $1,100
    50 CLAYTON BATTS MACON, GA 4-11 (2) 13-12 (5) 18-07 (7) $1,100
    ALL 1 2 3 4